Home

Classes

GROUP CLASS

Workout with your fellow athletes as a part of our Team417 family!

 

ENDURANCE CLASS

This class is longer and lighter than traditional classes, focusing on running, biking and rowing endurance.

SPORTS PERFORMANCE

A program dedicated to athletes looking to increase their speed, agility and strength specific to their sport.

PERSONAL TRAINING

Our knowledgeable coaching staff can cater to your specific goals and help you achieve those goals one workout at a time.

GROUP CLASS WITH CHILDCARE

Workout with your fellow athletes as a part of our Team417 family! Childcare is included

Schedule

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
05.00 am
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.00
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
06.00 am
07.00 am
08.00 am
09.00 am
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
10.00 am
Open Gym

Open Gym

10.00 - 11.00
11.00 am
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
12.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
01.00 pm
02.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

14.00 - 15.00
03.00 pm
04.00 pm
05.00 pm
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
06.00 pm
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
07.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

19.00 - 20.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
04.00 pm
05.00 pm
06.00 pm
07.00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
05.00 am
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.00
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
Group Class

Group Class

05.30 - 06.30
06.00 am
07.00 am
08.00 am
09.00 am
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
Group Class

Group Class

09.00 - 10.00
10.00 am
11.00 am
12.00 pm
01.00 pm
02.00 pm
03.00 pm
04.00 pm
05.00 pm
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
Group Class

Group Class

17.00 - 18.00
06.00 pm
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00
Group Class

Group Class

18.00 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
08.00 am
09.00 am
10.00 am
11.00 am
12.00 pm
01.00 pm
02.00 pm
03.00 pm
04.00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
10.00 am
Open Gym

Open Gym

10.00 - 11.00
11.00 am
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

11.00 - 12.00
12.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

12.00 - 13.00
01.00 pm
02.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

14.00 - 15.00
03.00 pm
04.00 pm
05.00 pm
06.00 pm
07.00 pm
Open Gym

Open Gym

19.00 - 20.00
Open Gym

Open Gym

19.00 - 20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

team

Jared Stevens - Coach/Co-Owner

Credentials: NSCA Certified Strength and Conditioning Specialist; CrossFit Level 1; CPR and First Aid
Accomplishments: 2015, 2016 and 2017 CrossFit Games Team; 2012, 2013 and 2014 CrossFit North Central Regionals Individual